Board Leadership

Orlando

Leigh Ann Bradshaw

Leigh Ann Bradshaw

Board Member; Associate Superintendent of Professional Learning and Leadership Development, Orange County Public Schools

Andy Burrow

Andy Burrow

Board Member; Senior Business Development Manager, Ascential PLC

Dr. Anna Casu

Dr. Anna Casu

Research Champion; AdventHealth

Frank Goeckel

Frank Goeckel

Board Member; Senior Vice President of Strategy, Acquisition, and Government Affairs, Travel + Leisure Co.

Jenise Osani

Jenise Osani

Board Member; Vice President of Marketing and New Products, Orlando Utilities Commission

Erin Rison

Erin Rison

Board Acvocacy Chair; Watson Realty Corporation

Tyler Schultz

Tyler Schultz

Board Member; President, CKS Masonry and Concrete

Dr. Randy Schwartzberg

Dr. Randy Schwartzberg

Board Member; Orlando Orthopedic Center

Jacksonville

Tom Anderson- Jacksonville Board President

Tom Anderson- Jacksonville Board President

Board President; VP of Guidewell Source/GuideWell Allegiance

LaQuanta Bailey

LaQuanta Bailey

Mortgage Services, Bank of America

Jean Bobin

Jean Bobin

Board Member; Senior VP, Client Assessment Program Director - Black Knight Financial Services

David Boor

David Boor

Major Gifts Chair; Retired CSX Treasurer

Leslie Burkhalter

Leslie Burkhalter

Board Member/Advocacy Committee; Registered Jeweler - Underwood Jewelers

Andrea Carlile

Andrea Carlile

Advocacy Chair; Education Dept. Chair and Asst. Professor - Flagler College

Nathan Goldman

Nathan Goldman

Board Member; Executive VP, Chief Legal Officer - CSX

Becky Gray

Becky Gray

Walk Family Team Chair; Owner - Coastal Veterinary Hospital and Pet Resort

Sean Hall

Sean Hall

Board Member; National Sales Manager - Dell

Charlie Jimerson

Charlie Jimerson

Managing Partner, Jimerson Birr

Jessica Jones

Jessica Jones

Board Member; Director of People Development - Jacksonville Jaguars

Libby Kelly

Libby Kelly

Board Member/Marketing Committee; Sr. Manager, Innovation & Pipeline - Johnson & Johnson Vision

Pete Langlois

Pete Langlois

Partner, Ascendo Resources

David Mayer

David Mayer

Board Treasurer; CEO - Northeast Diabetes and Endocrine Associates

Bobby Oyenarte

Bobby Oyenarte

President, CROM Corp.

Manisha Patel

Manisha Patel

Board Member; VP of Finance and Strategy - APR Energy

Bob Wall

Bob Wall

Board Member; Retired from GuideWell

Tom Warsop

Tom Warsop

Board Member; CEO - One Call

Tampa Bay

Nick Plott- Tampa Bay Board President

Nick Plott- Tampa Bay Board President

Board President; TECO

Craig Bobik

Craig Bobik

Board Clinical Trials Champion; Hillsborough Community College

Ann Claussen

Ann Claussen

Board Member; Central Florida Healthcare

Tom Danford

Tom Danford

Board Gala Champion; Regional Director, Incentive Services

Darby Duncan

Darby Duncan

Board Member; Merrill Lynch

Scott Isabel

Scott Isabel

Board Member; Owner and President, Tampa Bay Constructors

Kristi Kirby

Kristi Kirby

Board Member; Vice President, Vendor Management and Endpoint Solutions at Tech Data

John Lum

John Lum

Board Research Champion; The Jaeb Center

Taso Milonas

Taso Milonas

Board Member; Wealth Law Group

Ben Milsom

Ben Milsom

Board Leadership Giving Champion/Past President; Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Tricia Rudd

Tricia Rudd

Board Advocacy Champion; Keller Williams On The River

Matt White

Matt White

Board Member; Meter Technology Werks